Home


Patriot Sportfishing Trip Schedule

To make your reservation please click on the green button next to the trip you would like to go on. Then follow the instructions to complete your reservation.

Friday, June 29, 2018
Phenix
PM Half Day
Fri. 6-29-2018 3:00 PM
Fri. 6-29-2018 7:00 PM
18
$55
18
1/2 Day Rockcod & Lingcod. 4 hours
Saturday, June 30, 2018
Flying Fish
3/4 Day
Sat. 6-30-2018 6:00 AM
Sat. 6-30-2018 2:00 PM
24
$80
14
3/4 Day Rockcod & Lingcod. 8 hours
Patriot
AM Half Day
Sat. 6-30-2018 7:00 AM
Sat. 6-30-2018 12:00 PM
39
$64
18
1/2 Day Rockcod & Lingcod. 5 hours
Phenix
AM Half Day
Sat. 6-30-2018 8:00 AM
Sat. 6-30-2018 2:00 PM
18
$77
Full
1/2 Day Rockcod & Lingcod. 6 hours
Patriot
PM Half Day
Sat. 6-30-2018 1:00 PM
Sat. 6-30-2018 6:00 PM
39
$64
33
1/2 Day Rockcod & Lingcod. 5 hours
Phenix
PM Half Day
Sat. 6-30-2018 3:00 PM
Sat. 6-30-2018 7:00 PM
18
$55
16
1/2 Day Rockcod & Lingcod. 4 hours
Sunday, July 1, 2018
Phenix
Full Day
Sun. 7-1-2018 6:00 AM
Sun. 7-1-2018 4:00 PM
18
$109
18
All Day Rockcod & Lingcod. 10 hours
Patriot
AM Half Day
Sun. 7-1-2018 7:00 AM
Sun. 7-1-2018 12:00 PM
39
$64
28
1/2 Day Rockcod & Lingcod. 5 hours
Flying Fish
AM Half Day
Sun. 7-1-2018 8:00 AM
Sun. 7-1-2018 1:00 PM
24
$64
21
1/2 Day Rockcod & Lingcod. 5 hours
Patriot
PM Half Day
Sun. 7-1-2018 1:00 PM
Sun. 7-1-2018 6:00 PM
39
$64
39
1/2 Day Rockcod & Lingcod. 5 hours
Flying Fish
PM Half Day
Sun. 7-1-2018 2:00 PM
Sun. 7-1-2018 6:00 PM
24
$55
24
1/2 Day Rockcod & Ling cod. 4 hours
Monday, July 2, 2018
Patriot
3/4 Day
Mon. 7-2-2018 6:00 AM
Mon. 7-2-2018 2:00 PM
39
$80
39
3/4 Day Rockcod & Lingcod. 8 hours
Flying Fish
AM Half Day
Mon. 7-2-2018 7:00 AM
Mon. 7-2-2018 12:00 PM
24
$64
24
1/2 Day Rockcod & Lingcod. 5 hours
Phenix
AM Half Day
Mon. 7-2-2018 8:00 AM
Mon. 7-2-2018 2:00 PM
18
$77
18
1/2 Day Rockcod & Lingcod. 6 hours
Flying Fish
PM Half Day
Mon. 7-2-2018 1:00 PM
Mon. 7-2-2018 6:00 PM
24
$64
24
1/2 Day Rockcod & Ling cod. 5 hours
Phenix
PM Half Day
Mon. 7-2-2018 3:00 PM
Mon. 7-2-2018 7:00 PM
18
$55
18
1/2 Day Rockcod & Lingcod. 4 hours
Tuesday, July 3, 2018
Phenix
Full Day
Tue. 7-3-2018 6:00 AM
Tue. 7-3-2018 4:00 PM
18
$109
15
All Day Rockcod & Lingcod. 10 hours
Patriot
AM Half Day
Tue. 7-3-2018 7:00 AM
Tue. 7-3-2018 12:00 PM
39
$64
9
1/2 Day Rockcod & Lingcod. 5 hours
Flying Fish
3/4 Day
Tue. 7-3-2018 8:00 AM
Tue. 7-3-2018 4:00 PM
24
$80
24
3/4 Day Rockcod & Lingcod. 8 hours
Patriot
PM Half Day
Tue. 7-3-2018 1:00 PM
Tue. 7-3-2018 6:00 PM
39
$64
39
1/2 Day Rockcod & Lingcod. 5 hours
Page 3 of 36