Home


Patriot Sportfishing Trip Schedule

To make your reservation please click on the green button next to the trip you would like to go on. Then follow the instructions to complete your reservation.

Monday, April 23, 2018
Patriot
3/4 Day
Mon. 4-23-2018 6:00 AM
Mon. 4-23-2018 2:00 PM
39
$75
39
3/4 Day Rockcod & lingcod. 8 hours
Phenix
AM Half Day
Mon. 4-23-2018 7:00 AM
Mon. 4-23-2018 1:00 PM
18
$72
9
1/2 Day Rockcod & Lingcod. 6 hours
Flying Fish
AM Half Day
Mon. 4-23-2018 8:00 AM
Mon. 4-23-2018 2:00 PM
24
$65
24
1/2 Day Rockcod & Lingcod. 6 hours
Tuesday, April 24, 2018
Phenix
Full Day
Tue. 4-24-2018 6:00 AM
Tue. 4-24-2018 4:00 PM
18
$104
18
All Day Rockcod & Lingcod. 10 hours
Flying Fish
3/4 Day
Tue. 4-24-2018 7:00 AM
Tue. 4-24-2018 3:00 PM
24
$75
21
3/4 Day Rockcod & Lingcod. 8 hours
Patriot
ABSLC Charter
Tue. 4-24-2018 9:30 AM
Tue. 4-24-2018 11:30 AM
Full
Wednesday, April 25, 2018
Phenix
3/4 Day
Wed. 4-25-2018 6:00 AM
Wed. 4-25-2018 2:00 PM
18
$88
15
3/4 Day Rockcod & Lingcod. 8 hours
Flying Fish
AM Half Day
Wed. 4-25-2018 8:00 AM
Wed. 4-25-2018 2:00 PM
24
$65
22
1/2 Day Rockcod & Lingcod. 6 hours
Patriot
ABSLC Charter
Wed. 4-25-2018 10:00 AM
Wed. 4-25-2018 2:00 PM
Full
Thursday, April 26, 2018
Flying Fish
Full Day
Thu. 4-26-2018 6:00 AM
Thu. 4-26-2018 4:00 PM
24
$93
24
All Day Rockcod & Lingcod. 10 hours
Patriot
AM Half Day
Thu. 4-26-2018 7:00 AM
Thu. 4-26-2018 1:00 PM
39
$65
39
1/2 Day Rockcod & lingcod. 6 hours
Phenix
3/4 Day
Thu. 4-26-2018 8:00 AM
Thu. 4-26-2018 4:00 PM
18
$88
18
3/4 Day Rockcod & Lingcod. 8 hours
Friday, April 27, 2018
Patriot
3/4 Day
Fri. 4-27-2018 6:00 AM
Fri. 4-27-2018 2:00 PM
39
$75
35
3/4 Day Rockcod & lingcod. 8 hours
Phenix
AM Half Day
Fri. 4-27-2018 7:00 AM
Fri. 4-27-2018 1:00 PM
18
$72
11
1/2 Day Rockcod & Lingcod. 6 hours
Flying Fish
AM Half Day
Fri. 4-27-2018 8:00 AM
Fri. 4-27-2018 2:00 PM
24
$65
19
1/2 Day Rockcod & Lingcod. 6 hours
Saturday, April 28, 2018
Patriot
Crab Combo
Sat. 4-28-2018 6:00 AM
Sat. 4-28-2018 2:00 PM
30
$85
1
3/4 Day Crab 'N' Cod. 8 hours. We pull the crab pots and all anglers get an equal share of the crab and then we fish for the rockfish for the duration of the trip.
Phenix
3/4 Day
Sat. 4-28-2018 7:00 AM
Sat. 4-28-2018 3:00 PM
18
$88
Full
3/4 Day Rockcod & Lingcod. 8 hours
Page 1 of 46